Class of 2017

  1. Connor Burke, M.D.
  2. Anne Marie Kessler, M.D.
  3. Autumn Polidor, M.D.
  4. Irina Iacobucci, M.D.
  5. JP Prouty, M.D.
  6. Anna Olson, M.D.
  7. Leslie McCalister, M.D.
  8. Stewart Decker, M.D.

Class of 2016

  1. Kasey Gregory, M.D.
  2. Bryne Smedra, M.D.
  3. Jason Yost, M.D.
  4. TuAnh Nguyen, D.O.
  5. Mak Hofmann, D.O.
  6. Brett Greene, M.D.
  7. Andy Owen, D.O.
  8. Helen Carlson, D.O.
  9. Janessa Sickler, D.O.

Class of 2015

  1. Stephanie Casey, D.O.
  2. Larry Istrate, M.D.
  3. Jade Jensen, M.D.
  4. Flor Mounts, M.D.
  5. Larissa Thomas, M.D.
  6. Brock Trejo, M.D.

Class of 2014

  1. Grant Botker, M.D.
  2. Greg Burnett, M.D.
  3. Siobhan Cooper,M.D.
  4. Courtney Hayashi, M.D.
  5. Adria Honda, M.D.
  6. Jinnell Lewis, M.D.
  7. Holly Montjoy, M.D.
  8. Ian Panuncialman, M.D.
  9. Kelly Patterson, M.D.
  10. Eric Scrivner, M.D.

Class of 2013

  1. Basil Anderson, M.D.
  2. Lindsey Burwell, M.D.
  3. Adria Honda, M.D.
  4. Ann Kellogg, D.O.
  5. Peter Koppenheffer, M.D.
  6. Claudia Rey, M.D.
  7. Laneah Snyder, M.D.

Class of 2012

  1. Kristi Coleman, M.D.
  2. Kanani Dilcher, M.D.
  3. Kate Forman, M.D.
  4. Debra Hartley, M.D.
  5. Sarah Laiosa, D.O.
  6. Daniel Pederson, D.O.
  7. Ed Trobaugh, M.D.
  8. Stephanie Van Dyke, M.D.

Class of 2011

  1. Carey Allen, M.D.
  2. Heidi Allen, M.D.
  3. Matthew Edmonds, M.D.
  4. Jerry Flynn, Jr., M.D.
  5. Sheila Santa, M.D.
  6. Natalie Speck, M.D.
  7. Maggie Wilson, M.D.
  8. Chris Zowtiak, M.D.

Class of 2010

  1. Nathan Bay, M.D.
  2. Heidi Beery, M.D.
  3. Brandon Chase, M.D.
  4. Allison Meadows, M.D.
  5. Suzanne Powell, M.D.
  6. Scott Rogers, M.D.
  7. Amy Sutkus, M.D.
  8. Galen Whipple, M.D.

Class of 2009

  1. Savannah Crites, M.D.
  2. Dawn Jennings-Peterson, M.D.
  3. Rio Lion, D.O.
  4. Brandon Mitchell, M.D.
  5. Jonathan Penoyar, M.D.
  6. Gosha Sears, M.D.
  7. Atarah Sidey, M.D.
  8. Sawar Young-Tripp, M.D.

Class of 2008

  1. Michael Brown, D.O.
  2. Holland Haynie, M.D.
  3. Daniel Knorpp, D.O.
  4. Laurel Medina, M.D.
  5. Radu Moisa, M.D.
  6. Harold Perez, M.D.
  7. Katie Wessel, D.O.

Class of 2007

  1. Tyler Arkless, M.D.
  2. Danielle Descrochers, M.D.
  3. Eric Hempel, D.O.
  4. Arsheeya Mashaw, M.D.
  5. Elizabeth O'Halloran, M.D.
  6. Kristin Reischer, M.D.
  7. Samuel Schneider, D.O.
  8. Mark Shaver, M.D.

Class of 2006

  1. Vassili Broutski, M.D.
  2. Sean Callender, M.D.
  3. Jon Edwin Mundall, M.D.
  4. Grover Shipman, M.D.
  5. Nellie Wirsing, M.D.

Class of 2005

  1. Kirsten Caine, M.D.
  2. Molly Fauth, M.D.
  3. Alberta Laktonen, M.D.
  4. Jencina Butler, D.O.
  5. Emily Sheahan, M.D.
  6. James Yerger, M.D.

Class of 2004

  1. Hyonah Shin, M.D.
  2. Gayle Schantzen Myers, M.D.
  3. James Wakefield, M.D.
  4. Layne Lloyd, M.D.

Class of 2003

  1. Allison Burton, M.D.
  2. Joyce Hollander-Rodriguez, M.D.
  3. Sharad Kohli, M.D.
  4. Lance Large, M.D.
  5. Nelly Velasquez, M.D.
  6. Christopher Zoolkoski, M.D.

Class of 2002

  1. Anne Todd, M.D.
  2. Julie Broyhill, M.D.
  3. Robert Jackman, M.D.
  4. Marcy Krueger, M.D.
  5. Malachi Miller, M.D.

Class of 2001

  1. Sara Andert, M.D.
  2. Joseph Bachtold, D.O.
  3. Zachary Hale, M.D.
  4. John Meisel, M.D.
  5. Arneyo Perez, M.D.
  6. Ronald Vail, M.D.

Class of 2000

  1. Ralph Herbig, D.O.
  2. Erik Jones, D.O.
  3. Kim Montee, M.D.
  4. Mandy Morford, M.D.
  5. Eric Ring, M.D.
  6. Andrew Swartz, M.D.

Class of 1999

  1. Natalie Kather, M.D.
  2. Libby Lake, M.D.
  3. Leslie Paul, M.D.
  4. Michael Scully, M.D.
  5. Meg Sweeney, M.D.
  6. Julie Zamborsky, M.D.

Class of 1998

  1. Joseph Black, M.D.
  2. Timothy Bonine, M.D.
  3. Gilberto Heredia, Jr,, M.D.
  4. Michael McQueen, M.D.
  5. Aaron Scott, M.D.
  6. Connie Serra, M.D.

Class of 1997

  1. Becky Coats, M.D.
  2. Paul Heiderscheidt, M.D.
  3. Randolph Knight, M.D.
  4. Mark Turpen, M.D.

Class of 1996

  1. Pamela Demian, M.D.
  2. Paul Gering, Jr., M.D.
  3. Michael Haber, M.D.
  4. Grant Niskanen, M.D.